top of page
150593.JPG

      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5ccc3 -bb3b-136bad5cf58d_      1_cc7819094-badd5-136bcc5_b58f5-3194-badd5-136bcc5_ -5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_     _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d5 -1394c3-136badc7905-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194d81 bb3b-136bad5cf58d_   ESTHER BARONTI

      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5ccc3 -bb3b-136bad5cf58d_      1_cc7819094-badd5-136bcc5_b58f5-3194-badd5-136bcc5_ -5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_     _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d5 -1394c3-136badc7905-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194c5-3194d81 bb3b-136bad5cf58d_     21/02/2011

2014/20 -3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_  ASD Judo Gymnastics Center Tifernate 

2021 / 2022    _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-136bad5cf58d_     _cc781905-5cde-3194905badc5-136ccc5-3194c5badd-136c5cc5-3194c5bad5-136c -3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_  ASD Ginnica Giglio

2021

Italian Championship Students GOLD A2​

(Mortara)

19th class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbad5

3rd round Regional Championship Gold Students A2​

Tuscany region

2nd class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbadd58

2nd round Regional Championship Gold Students A2​

Tuscany region

3rd class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbadd58

1st round Regional Championship Gold Students A2​

Tuscany region

2nd class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbadd58

2020

Italian Gold Student Championship A1​

(Padua)

39th class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbad5

TECHNICAL ZONE Championship 4

Students GOLD A1​ (Padua)

3 ° class.    _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-_cc781905-5cde-3194-bb58d7-badd5-136b58f84-bb3bbadd5

Regional Championship GOLD A1​

1st class.    _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-_cc781905-5cde-3194-bb58d7-badd8-136b58f81_bd8c5_bd8c5_bd8c5 -5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_   REGIONAL CHAMPION

2nd round Individual Championship Gold Students A1​

2nd class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbadd58

1st round Individual Championship GOLD A1

1st class      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3bbadd58

 

2019

TECHNICAL AREA Gold 3A Student Team Championship

Fermo, 17-11-2019

6th place      _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136badd

Baronti Esther, Esposito Sofia, Lerda Livia, Pistolesi Emma.

2nd round of the Regional Championship for the GOLD 3A Student Team

Umbria Region 

1st class team   REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP  _cc781905-badd5 -1394bd5-136b58f5-bb58905-bbc58905_   

Baronti Esther, Esposito Sofia, Lerda Livia, Pistolesi Emma.

1st round of the Regional Championship for the GOLD 3A Student Team

Umbria Region

2nd class team.       _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb5894-136bad5cde-3194-bb5894_ 136bad5ccc3

Baronti Esther, Esposito Sofia, Lerda Livia, Pistolesi Emma.

Italian Championship SILVER Individual LB3 

cat. Pupil 1

22nd class.       _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5cde-3194-bb589094-136bad5ccc3 -bb3b-136bad5cf58d_  Baronti Esther

Italian Championship SILVER Serie D LB3

cat. Pupils

18th class squad    _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-136bad5cf58d_   _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-136badc5-5b58c5-3194c5badd-136c58d81_b    

Baronti Esther, Carini Viola, Esposito Sofia, Pistolesi Emma

2nd round Individual SILVER Regional Championship LB3

cat. Pupil 1

2nd class.    _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-136bad5cf58d_   _cc781905-5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d-_cc781905-5cde-319490_b3b5bad7-136b58d7-136b58d8 -5cde-3194-bb3b-136bad5cf58d_     Baronti Esther

bottom of page